Registered teams

Total number of enrolled teams: 0 from 0 countries

 

 Bosnia and Herzegovina (0)
 England (0)
 Latvia (1)
 Slovakia (9)
 Belarus (0)
 Croatia (0)
 Poland (1)
 Serbia (0)
 Czech Republic (0)
 Hungary (0)
 Romania (4)
 Ukraine (0)
 Estonia (4)
 Lithuania (0)
 Russia (0)
North Macedonia (0)

Categories

Country

  Team Category Country
  FC Frunzenec Minsk U11 Belarus
  FC Frunzenec Minsk U9 Belarus
  FC Arsenal Minsk U11 Belarus
  FC Arsenal Minsk U13 Belarus
  FK Město Albrechtice,z.s. U13 Czech Republic
  Kelen SC A15 Hungary
  Budafoki LC U11 Hungary
  Budafoki LC U12 Hungary
  UTE Labdarúgó Akadémia (white) U13 Hungary
  UTE Labdarúgó Akadémia (violet) U13 Hungary
  UTE Labdarúgó Akadémia U12 Hungary
  Újpest FC U12 Hungary
  Újpest FC U13 Hungary
  Dunakanyar Régió UFC U12 Hungary
  Dunakanyar Régió UFC U11 Hungary
  Dunakanyar Régió UFC - black-white U10 Hungary
  Dunakanyar Régió UFC - red U10 Hungary
  BSE Palć Farkasok Up.S.E. U12 Hungary
  Kőbányáért Egyesület U11 Hungary
  Kincsem LSE U11 Hungary
  Kincsem LSE U12 Hungary
  UKS Morze Stegna U13 Poland
  TJ Sokol Ľubotice U11 Slovakia
  CFT Academy U8 U9 Slovakia
  CFT Prešov U10 Slovakia
  CFT Academy U9 U10 Slovakia
  CFT Prešov U11 Slovakia
  TJ Slovan Pečovská N. Ves U8 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U10 Slovakia
  FAMT Prešov U11 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U8 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U10 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U11 Slovakia
  FK Safi Prešov U13 Slovakia
  FK Spišská Nová ves U9 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran prešov U8 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov - white U12 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov - green U12 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov U13 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov A A15 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov B A15 Slovakia
  1. FC Tatran Prešov dievčatá WU11 U10 Slovakia
  Výber ObFZ Prešov U13 Slovakia
  FK Pokrok Sez Krompachy U12 Slovakia
  ŠaZZ Trnkov U8 Slovakia
  FC Lokomotíva Košice U12 Slovakia
  FC Lokomotíva Košice A15 Slovakia
  FC Košice A15 Slovakia
  Slavoj Trebišov A15 Slovakia
  Prikarpatja Ivano-Frankivsk U9 Ukraine
  Prikarpatja Ivano-Frankivsk U10 Ukraine
  Prikarpatja Ivano-Frankivsk U11 Ukraine
  MFA Munkacs Mukachevo U12 Ukraine
  FS Uzhgorod A15 Ukraine
  Euroshpon Smiga U10 Ukraine
  Yunisty Lyubashivka U13 Ukraine
  Voskhod Kiev A U11 Ukraine
  Voskhod Kiev B U11 Ukraine
  Darnica Kiev U10 Ukraine
  Darnica Kiev U11 Ukraine
  Darnica – Avangard Kiev U11 Ukraine
  Favorit V. Berezniy U11 Ukraine
  DYSSH 26 Kiev U12 Ukraine
  FSG Uzhgorod U8 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U8 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U9 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod A U13 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod B U13 Ukraine
  FC Minay A U8 Ukraine
  FC Minay B U8 Ukraine
  FC Minay U10 Ukraine
  Dinaz Liutizh U11 Ukraine
  Dinaz Liutizh U13 Ukraine
  DUFC Portovik U13 Ukraine
  Zirka Kiev U12 Ukraine
  Yunisty Gorodische U12 Ukraine
  Yunisty Gorodische U13 Ukraine